Electronic Bench Warrant
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
SEIDENSTICKER was the passenger in a car trying to evade the Hillsboro Police. Once the pursuit came to an end, she was identified, and it was determined that she was wanted on an Electronic Bench Warrant, for failure to appear, out of the Newport District Court. She was booked, bailed, and released with a new court date.
Location
Beard Road
Gleason Falls Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-79-AR