Arrest on Warrant
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested without incident based on a warrant out of Merrimack County. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Whitney Rd
Old Henniker Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-255-AR