License Required; Operation without Valid License
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. The roadside investigation determined the defendant has never possessed a driver's license in any state. The defendant was issued a summons to appear in court.
Location
Route 9
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 19, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-282-AR