Operation Without Valid License
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped on Henniker Street for operating with an expired driver's license. She was issued a summons to appear in court for a later date.
Location
Henniker St
Cross St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 27, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-169-AR