2nd Degree Assault
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in at police headquarters on an arrest warrant stemming from a previous incident. She was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2022
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
22-18-AR