Electronic Bench Warrant
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a warrant issued by the court. He was released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 8, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-105-AR