Criminal Threatening
Age
72 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on an active warrant out of Hillsboro PD stemming from a prior incident. The defendant was processed, bailed, and released with a future Superior Court date to be determined.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
21-364-AR