Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Drive After Rev/Suspension
Bench Warrant
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped after it was determined he had a bench warrant and suspended operating privileges. The defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Jackson St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 5, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-215-AR