Bench Warrant
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a bench warrant for failing to appear in court. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
School St
Blair Ave
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-279-AR