Bench Warrant
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers conducted a motor vehicle stop and the defendant was identified as the passenger in the vehicle. Officers were informed that the defendant had an active electronic bench warrant. The defendant was then arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
School St
Hillcat Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-254-AR