Bench Warrant
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officer made contact with the defendant at a residence. The defendant was then taken into custody as officers were aware of an active arrest warrant for the defendant. He was then processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Blair Ave
School Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-148-AR