Disorderly Conduct
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested on a warrant without incident based upon a previous investigation. She was bailed and released with a court date.
Location
Central Street
Myrtle Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021
Reference ID
21-294-AR