Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. He advised the Officer his license was suspended and this was confirmed. He was then placed under arrest and released with a future court date.
Location
US 202
Center Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-196-AR