Operating without a valid license
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested during a traffic stop after the officer discovered she had never possessed a driver's license.
Location
us 202
NH 9
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-67-AR