Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers observed the defendant's motor vehicle fail to stop at a stop sign and subsequently conducted a motor vehicle stop. The defendant was found to be the operator of the vehicle and her license privilege was found to be under suspension. The defendant was then taken into custody, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Old Henniker Rd
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 27, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-330-AR