Possession of Controlled Drug
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested after officers responded to a residence for a separate matter and found the defendant to be in possession of a controlled substance.
Location
Myrtle Street
Church Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 15, 2022
Reference ID
22-321-AR