To follow Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hillsboro Police Department.
violation of protection order
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was placed under arrest for a warrant for a violation of a protective order.
Location
West Main StWall StHillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-379-AR
To subscribe to Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe