DUI 3RD OFFENSE
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hillsboro Police Dispatch received a motor vehicle complaint of an impaired driver. The vehicle was located and a roadside investigation determined the operator was impaired and was subsequently arrested. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Bible Hill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-245-AR