DUI 2ND OFFENSE
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
While on patrol, an officer located a vehicle off the side of the roadway. An on-scene investigation found the defendant to be impaired and was subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Melody Ln
Bog Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-89-AR