NEGLIGENT DRIVING
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was issued a summons to appear in court after a collision at McDonald's that resulted in damage to the defendant's vehicle and McDonald's property.
Location
West Main St
Antrim Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 15, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-365-AR