NEGLIGENT DRIVING
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was involved in a single-vehicle crash on Keith Rd, with the vehicle striking a rock wall. As a result, both of his passengers sustained minor injuries. The defendant was issued a summons to appear in court at a later date.
Location
Keith Rd
Sawmill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-3-AR