Stalking
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
During an investigation, it was found that the defendant violated a Domestic Violence Protection Order. He was taken into custody without incident and transported to the Hillsborough County House of Corrections.
Location
Woodlawn Ave
Church Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-301-AR