Drive After Rev/Suspension
Operating Without Valid License
NEGLIGENT DRIVING
Misuse of Plates
Driving Unregistered Vehicle
Driving at Unsafe Speeds
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was involved in a single vehicle motor vehicle crash on the on-ramp to Route 202/9 and it was determined his license was suspended. The defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Route 9
Route 202
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-227-AR