Notice of Stalking Order
Breach of Bail
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested after officers were sent to her address for a report of suspicious activity. The defendant was found to be in the presence of an indiviudal with whome she was prohibited from being with due to bail conditions and a criminal bail order of protection. The defendnat was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Myrtle St
Church St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 25, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-41-AR