DUI
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for a motor vehicle violation and a roadside investigation determined she was impaired. She was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Antrim Rd
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 13, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-153-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.