To follow Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hillsboro Police Department.
Willful Concealment
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was issued a summons to appear in court on an outstanding warrant stemming from a previous incident.
Location
Bridge StHill StHillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
21-230-AR
To follow the Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Hillsboro Police Department.