NEGLIGENT DRIVING
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The vehicle was stopped for failing to clear the snow and or ice from his ehicle. He was issued a must-appear summons for Negligent Driving (Jessica's Law).
Location
NH 9
Henniker Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-45-AR