Reckless Operation
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant came to the police station on a follow-up to a previous motor vehicle accident. An investigation revealed her driving contributed to the accident and she was issued a must-appear summons.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 11, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-17-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.