Superior Court Warrant X2
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was wanted on two no-bail warrants out of Belknap County. He was found hiding in a closet at a residence and was taken into custody and transferred to the Belknap County Sheriff's Office.
Location
Butler Street
Myrtle Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-273-AR