Violation of Restraining Order
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in on a warrant for Violation of a Restraining Order from an incident that took place on January 22nd.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-68-AR