Bail Jumping
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested by the Hooksett Police due to multiple arrest warrants. One of those warrants was issued by the Hillsboro Police Department for an incident in August 2020.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-62-AR