Transport Drugs in Motor Vehicle
Felon in Possession of Dangerous Weapon
Possession Of Controlled Substance
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant stemming from a drug investigation. The defendant was booked, processed, bailed, and released back to the custody of the Hillsborough County Sheriffs.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-199-AR