Stalking
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on an active warrant that stemmed from a previous incident of a Criminal Bail Protection Order violation. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Antrim Rd
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-5-AR