Breach of Bail Conditions
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was intoxicated when he contacted the police department to report that he had violated his bail. Officers arrived on the scene and determined the defendant had violated his bail. He was subsequently arrested.
Location
Dam Road
2nd New Hampshire Turnpike
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2022
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Reference ID
22-316-AR