Bench Warrant
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Morris was taken into custody without incident at his residence, for an electronic bench warrant, for failing to appear in court. This arrest was part of Operation Granite Shield.
Location
Second NH Turnpike
Hotlen Crossing
Deering, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-30-AR