DUI
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers responded to an accident on Windsor Rd. It was determined that the operator was impaired. He was subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Windsor Rd
Valhalla Farm Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 11, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-185-AR