Facilitating a Drug or Underage Alcohol House Party
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was issued a summons to appear in court after Officers responded to her apartment for a reported underage house party. Multiple individuals under 21 years old were taken into custody for unlawful alcohol possession/intoxication and or protective custody as a result of the investigation to be released.
Location
Church Street
Walnut Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 18, 2023
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Reference ID
23-68-AR