POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (2 COUNTS)
Age
66 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested at the Hillsboro District Court on a warrant stemming from a previous drug investigation. She was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
15 Antrim Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-218-AR