Drive After Rev/Suspension
Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers observed a motor vehicle violation and subsequently conducted a motor vehicle stop. On scene investigation found the defendant to be operating the vehicle while her license and registration privileges were under suspension. The defendant was subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Myrtle St
Central St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-55-AR