criminal trespass
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in at the Hillsboro Police Department for an arrest warrant stemming from a previous incident. She was bailed and released with a court date.
Location
22 Municpal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-119-AR