Criminal Threatening
Stalking
Harrasment
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in to the Hillsboro Police Department on an active warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was then processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-104-AR