Operation After Suspension/Revocation
Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. A roadside investigation determined she had an active warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was released with a future court date.
Location
Concord St
Contoocook Valley Ave
Antrim, NH 03440
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-232-AR