Operation After Suspension/Revocation
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was known to have a suspended driver's license and was observed driving. The defendant was stopped, arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Wall St
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-227-AR