DUI 2ND OFFENSE
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was the subject of a motor vehicle complaint and was observed to be driving erratically by an officer. The defendant was stopped and a roadside investigation determined she was impaired. She was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
NH 9
NH 31
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-311-AR