(1 count) Possession of Methamphetamine (M)
(1 count) Possession of Controlled Substance
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself into the Franklin PD on an active warrant from Hillsboro PD. She was booked, processed, and bailed.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 25, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
21-35-AR