Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped after being observed to be lost driving through Manahan Park. While officers were attempting to aid the defendant, it was determined that she was suspended. The defendant was arrested, bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Manahan Park
NH 9
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-313-AR