Operation After Suspension
Suspended Registration
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for an expired inspection sticker. It was determined that her license and registration privileges were suspended. She was issued a summons to appear in court at a future date.
Location
Henniker St
Cross St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-195-AR