Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Breach of Bail Conditions
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
A traffic stop was conducted with the defendant who was operating a motor vehicle with a suspended license. As the defendant was on bail for charges out of the Henniker Police Department, he was also charged with breach of bail.
Location
West Main St
Dascomb Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-380-AR