Possession of Controlled Drugs
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant stemming from a previous investigation into the possession of a controlled drug. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Deerpoint Dr
Bog Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-27-AR