Arrest on Warrant
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant from the Hillsborough County Superior Court for failure to appear in court. He was then transferred to the Hillsborough County Sheriffs Office.
Location
Deerpoint Dr
Bog Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 4, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-5-AR